This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Darc
put theories in alphabetical order
imported>Hardvice
std layout
Line 6: Line 6:
{|
{|
|-
|-
{| width="56%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Rooftop_future.jpg|link=Theory:Dark Future|text=Dark Future}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Rooftop_future.jpg|link=Theory:Dark Future|text=Dark Future}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eclipse_events.jpg|link=Theory:Eclipse|text=Eclipses}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eclipse_events.jpg|link=Theory:Eclipse|text=Eclipses}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petegoesboom.jpg|link=Theory:Explosion|text=Explosion}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petegoesboom.jpg|link=Theory:Explosion|text=Explosion}}
|}
|-
|-
{| width="38%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=Theory:The Message|text=The Message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=Theory:The Message|text=The Message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Visions_events.jpg|link=Theory:Peter's dreams|text=Peter's Dreams}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Visions_events.jpg|link=Theory:Peter's dreams|text=Peter's Dreams}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=Theory:Train wreck|text=Train Wreck}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=Theory:Train wreck|text=Train Wreck}}
|}


|}
|-
|}
</center>
</center>



Revision as of 03:23, 17 October 2007