This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:US Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
add Baltimore
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
richmond and san jose
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primm.jpg|link=Primm, NV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primm.jpg|link=Primm, NV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Richmond.jpg|link=Richmond, VA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Russellville.jpg|link=Russellville, AR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Russellville.jpg|link=Russellville, AR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=San Jose.jpg|link=San Jose, CA}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=searsmont.jpg|link=Searsmont, ME}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=searsmont.jpg|link=Searsmont, ME}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=St Louis.jpg|link=St. Louis, MO}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=St Louis.jpg|link=St. Louis, MO}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tappen facility.jpg|link=Tappen, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tappen facility.jpg|link=Tappen, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Utah.JPG|link=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Utah.JPG|link=Utah}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Virginia Beach.JPG|link=Virginia Beach, VA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Virginia Beach.JPG|link=Virginia Beach, VA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Washington, DC.JPG|link=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Washington, DC.JPG|link=Washington, DC}}

Revision as of 02:09, 24 April 2009