This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
add Edward and the hitman
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
soccer player
Line 19: Line 19:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Secret assassin (Destiny).jpg|link=Hitman|text=Hitman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Secret assassin (Destiny).jpg|link=Hitman|text=Hitman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Iris.jpg|link=Iris|text=Iris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Iris.jpg|link=Iris|text=Iris}}
|}
|-
{| width="60%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Father Juan.jpg|link=Father Juan|text=Father<br />Juan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Father Juan.jpg|link=Father Juan|text=Father<br />Juan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maria (Destiny).jpg|link=Maria (Destiny)|text=Maria}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maria (Destiny).jpg|link=Maria (Destiny)|text=Maria}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SantiagoPortrait.jpg|link=Santiago|text=Santiago}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SantiagoPortrait.jpg|link=Santiago|text=Santiago}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Serious looking woman.jpg|link=Serious looking woman|text=Serious<br />Woman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Serious looking woman.jpg|link=Serious looking woman|text=Serious<br />Woman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Soccer player.jpg|link=Soccer player|text=Soccer Player}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:47, 3 December 2008