This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Other Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
New page: <center> {| width="75%" border="0" |- | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br />Alexander<br />(Story<br />Creator)}} | {{PortalCharacter|l...
 
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add some nowhere man crew
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Sean Albertson.jpg|link=Sean Albertson|text=Sean<br />Albertson<br />(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br />Alexander<br />(Story<br />Creator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br />Alexander<br />(Story<br />Creator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Renetta Amador.jpg|link=Renetta Amador|text=Renetta<br />Amador<br />(Script<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Erika Berube.jpg|link=Erika Berube|text=Erika<br />Berube<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Erika Berube.jpg|link=Erika Berube|text=Erika<br />Berube<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam Breuchaud.jpg|link=Adam Breuchaud|text=Adam<br />Breuchaud<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam Breuchaud.jpg|link=Adam Breuchaud|text=Adam<br />Breuchaud<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Drew Pierce.jpg|link=Drew Pierce|text=Drew<br />Pierce<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Drew Pierce.jpg|link=Drew Pierce|text=Drew<br />Pierce<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.jpg|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Construction<br />Coordinator)}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Poppe.jpg|link=Tyler Poppe|text=Tyler<br />Poppe<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 06:23, 21 April 2009

Back to Webisodes Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories