This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:iStory Chapters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
slow burn
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Private Mills iStory volume.jpg|link=The Private chapter summaries|text=The Private|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Private Mills iStory volume.jpg|link=The Private chapter summaries|text=The Private|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IStory The Agent chapter 405.jpg|link=The Agent chapter summaries|text=The Agent|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IStory The Agent chapter 405.jpg|link=The Agent chapter summaries|text=The Agent|nonlinktext= }}
|}
|-
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IStory the Houseguest.JPG|link=The Civilian chapter summaries|text=The Civilian|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IStory the Houseguest.JPG|link=The Civilian chapter summaries|text=The Civilian|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Faction Zero.jpg|link=Faction Zero chapter summaries|text=Faction Zero|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Faction Zero.jpg|link=Faction Zero chapter summaries|text=Faction Zero|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=606 Carnival 248x166.jpg|link=Slow Burn chapter summaries|text=Slow Burn|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=606 Carnival 248x166.jpg|link=Slow Burn chapter summaries|text=Slow Burn|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ThePuppetMaster.jpg|link=The Puppet Master chapter summaries|text=The Puppet Master|nonlinktext= }}
|}
|}



Revision as of 08:01, 8 December 2009