This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Recurring Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
mNo edit summary
imported>Iheartheroes
Evergreen and Snowflake
Line 1: Line 1:
The following is a list of Recurring Characters in the ''[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Gulp-Ninja Series]]''.
The following is a list of Recurring Characters in the ''[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Gulp-Ninja Series]]''.
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alena.JPG|link=User:Iheartheroes/Candace Blaine|text=Candace<br>Blaine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alena.JPG|link=User:Iheartheroes/Candace Blaine|text=Candace<br>Blaine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gilberto.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Robert Booth|text=Robert<br />Booth}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gilberto.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Robert Booth|text=Robert<br />Booth}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Teddy.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Evergreen|text=Evergreen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amarillo.JPG|link=User:Iheartheroes/Gomer A|text=Gomer<br />A}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amarillo.JPG|link=User:Iheartheroes/Gomer A|text=Gomer<br />A}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Los Angeles citizen.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Hank Gordman|text=Hank<br>Gordman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Los Angeles citizen.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Hank Gordman|text=Hank<br>Gordman}}
Line 13: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Redheadp.JPG|link=User:Iheartheroes/Lilly Ninja|text=Lilly<br />Ninja}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Redheadp.JPG|link=User:Iheartheroes/Lilly Ninja|text=Lilly<br />Ninja}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edward (Destiny).jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Steve Orwall|text=Steve<br>Orwall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edward (Destiny).jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Steve Orwall|text=Steve<br>Orwall}}
|}
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ken Richey (Actual).jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Ken Richey|text=Ken<br />Richey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ken Richey (Actual).jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Ken Richey|text=Ken<br />Richey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harry.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/King Rosko|text=King<br>Rosko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harry.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/King Rosko|text=King<br>Rosko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Powers Tracy Freezing Flower.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Snowflake|text=Snowflake}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Howard lemay.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Maxwell Wakes|text=Maxwell<br />Wakes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Howard lemay.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Maxwell Wakes|text=Maxwell<br />Wakes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PerezWild.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Wind 3-P|text=Wind<br />3-P}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PerezWild.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Wind 3-P|text=Wind<br />3-P}}

Revision as of 22:23, 25 November 2009