This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroes Legends/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=AP.gif| height= 122| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Accelerated Probability}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=AP.gif| height= 122| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Accelerated Probability}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Powers ando pwns agent 22.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Radioactivity}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Powers ando pwns agent 22.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Radioactivity}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Nina's eyes.png| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina's Ability}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Clairsentience}}
|-
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Accelerated Probability|Accelerated Probability]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Accelerated Probability|Accelerated Probability]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Radioactivity|Enhanced Radioactivity]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Radioactivity|Enhanced Radioactivity]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina's Ability|Nina's Ability]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Clairsentience|Clairsenience]]'''''
|-
|}
{| border="0" width=48%
|-
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Nina's eyes.png| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina's Ability}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=TK.gif| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telekinesis}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=TK.gif| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telekinesis}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Telepathy-memories.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telepathy}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Telepathy-memories.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telepathy}}
|-
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina's Ability|Nina's Ability]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telekinesis|Telekinesis]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telekinesis|Telekinesis]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telepathy|Telepathy]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telepathy|Telepathy]]'''''

Revision as of 15:00, 25 July 2009