This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroes Legends/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
adding ability
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
===<u>Note: Abilities with bold text have Animations for the Lead Image!</u>===
===<u>Note: Abilities with black text have Animations for the Lead Image!</u>===
__NOEDITSECTION__
__NOEDITSECTION__


{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=AP.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Accelerated Probability|text='''Accelerated Probability'''}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=AP.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Accelerated Probability|text=<font color=black>Accelerated Probability</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Bio manip.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Biological Manipulation|text=Biological Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Bio manip.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Biological Manipulation|text=Biological Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Clairsentience|text=Clairsentience}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Clairsentience|text=Clairsentience}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers ando pwns agent 22.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Radioactivity|text=Enhanced Radioactivity}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers ando pwns agent 22.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Radioactivity|text=Enhanced Radioactivity}}
|}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Suresh strength.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Strength|text=<font color=black>Enhanced Strength</font>}}
{| width=75%
| {{PortalPowers|image=Suresh strength.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Enhanced Strength|text='''Enhanced Strength'''}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Nina's eyes.png|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina's Ability|text=Nina's Ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Nina's eyes.png|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina's Ability|text=Nina's Ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Adam RCR.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Regeneration|text='''Regeneration'''}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Adam RCR.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Regeneration|text=<font color=black>Regeneration</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=seismic.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Seismic Burst|text='''Seismic Burst'''}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=seismic.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Seismic Burst|text=<font color=black>Seismic Burst</font>}}
|}
{| width=58%
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=STM Hiro.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/STM|text=<font color=black>Space-Time Manipulation</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Sponcomb.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Spontaneous Combustion|text=Spontaneous Combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Sponcomb.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Spontaneous Combustion|text=Spontaneous Combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=TK.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telekinesis|text='''Telekinesis'''}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=TK.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telekinesis|text=<font color=black>Telekinesis</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Telepathy-memories.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Telepathy-memories.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:05, 30 August 2009