This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Piemanmoo/Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Piemanmoo
New page: Here's a list of my user subpages: ===Characters=== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left" |- ! width="30%" | Name !! width="30%" | Ability |- | [[User:Piemanmoo/Curtis Hovsepian|Cu...
 
imported>Piemanmoo
plot armor
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[User:Piemanmoo/Daniel Buzzetti|Daniel Buzzetti]]
| [[User:Piemanmoo/Daniel Buzzetti|Daniel Buzzetti]]
| [[Sound absorption]]
| ''[[Sound absorption]]''
|-
|-
| [[User:Piemanmoo/The Australian|The Australian]]
| [[User:Piemanmoo/The Australian|The Australian]]
| [[User:Piemanmoo/Emotion manipulation|Emotion manipulation]]
| [[User:Piemanmoo/Emotion manipulation|Emotion manipulation]]
|-
| ''[[Noah Bennet]]''
| [[User:Piemanmoo/Plot_armor|Plot armor]]
|}
|}



Revision as of 03:48, 22 December 2008

Here's a list of my user subpages:

Characters

Name Ability
Curtis Hovsepian Aerokinesis
Arthur Dowland Corrosion
Daniel Buzzetti Sound absorption
The Australian Emotion manipulation
Noah Bennet Plot armor

Other Stuff

coming soon!