This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Heroes Wiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|style="text-align: right" width="20%"| <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Timeline_Calculations&action=edit edit]</span>
|style="text-align: right" width="20%"| <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Timeline_Calculations&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:11px; border: 0px; margin-top:2px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:135%;"> '''''[[User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP|Pre-premiere]]'''''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''Pre-Premire''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
|-
|-
|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
Line 34: Line 30:
|-
|-
|}
|}

{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:11px; border: 0px; margin-top:2px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:135%;"> '''''[[User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP|Pre-premiere]]'''''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''Pre-Premire''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |





Revision as of 08:33, 28 November 2009

Timeline Calculations edit
Pre-premiere

Week 1Week 2Week 4Week 8Week 10Week 11

Volume One Pod One Week 1

GenesisMonstersHiro's blog post 1Zach's blog postHiro's blog post 2Hiro's blog post 3

Volume One Pod One Week 2

Don't Look Back