This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Heroes Wiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''[[Season One|Volume One]]''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''[[Season One|Volume One]]''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:0px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:135%;"> ''Pod One''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''Pod One''''' || style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Week One'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
Line 35: Line 41:
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:135%;"> '''''[[User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP|Pre-premiere]]'''''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:135%;"> '''''[[User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP|Pre-premiere]]'''''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''Pre-Premire''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''Pre-Premiere''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" border=0
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" border=0
!<div style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); padding: 0px; background:#CCD5F4 none repeat scroll 0%; -moz-border-radius-topright: 10px; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 10px; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial; text-align: center;"><span class="mw-headline"><font face="trebuchet ms" color="#000000"><b>Week 4 - August 1</b></font></span></div>
!<div style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); padding: 0px; background:#CCD5F4 none repeat scroll 0%; -moz-border-radius-topright: 10px; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 10px; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial; text-align: center;"><span class="mw-headline"><font face="trebuchet ms" color="#000000"><b>Week 4 - August 1</b></font></span></div>

Revision as of 09:52, 28 November 2009

Timeline Calculations edit
Pre-premiere

Week 1Week 2Week 4Week 8Week 10Week 11