This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Heroes Wiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Janrodrigo
may be white is better
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|style="text-align: right" width="20%"| <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Timeline_Calculations&action=edit edit]</span>
|style="text-align: right" width="20%"| <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Timeline_Calculations&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
{| class="collapsible extended" width="100%" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:11px; border: 0px; margin-top:2px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px;"
|-
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:132%;"> '''''[[User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP|Pre-premiere]]'''''
|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''[[User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP|Pre-premiere]]''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''[[User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP|Pre-premiere]]''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP/Week1|Week 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP/Week1|Week 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP/Week2|Week 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP/Week2|Week 2}}''' •
Line 18: Line 20:
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP/Week10|Week 10}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP/Week10|Week 10}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP/Week11|Week 11}}'''
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP/Week11|Week 11}}'''
</b>
|}
|}
|}


Line 25: Line 29:
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''[[Season One|Volume One]]''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''[[Season One|Volume One]]''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |


{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
{| class="collapsible extended" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod One''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod One''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
Line 54: Line 58:
|}
|}


{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
|}
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod One''
|}



{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:11px; border: 0px; margin-top:2px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:135%;"> '''''[[User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/PP|Pre-premiere]]'''''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''Pre-Premiere''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Pod Two'' ||


|}
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" border=0
!<div style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); padding: 0px; background:#CCD5F4 none repeat scroll 0%; -moz-border-radius-topright: 10px; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 10px; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial; text-align: center;"><span class="mw-headline"><font face="trebuchet ms" color="#000000"><b>Week 4 - August 1</b></font></span></div>

|-
|
Claire writes her first comment on Zach's MySpace page: </br>
{{blurb}}Hey Zach, do you still have that video camera? I think I remember you had one for that class project you did in History Class last Spring? Let me know, thanks. {{blurbclose}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:23, 28 November 2009