This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Heroes Wiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week3/Trial By Fire|Trial By Fire}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week3/Trial By Fire|Trial By Fire}}''' •
</b>
</b>
|}
|}
|}


{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Intravolume Hiatus 1.1''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Intravolume Hiatus 1.1'' ||

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#ffffff; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}

{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod Two''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Pod Two'' ||

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#ffffff; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}
|}


{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:0px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:132%;"> ''[[Season Two|Volume Two]]''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '''''[[Season Two|Volume Two]]''''' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{| class="collapsible extended" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod One''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod One''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Pod One'' ||

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#ffffff; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#ffffff; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Two''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week2/Don't Look Back|Don't Look Back}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week2/The Crane|The Crane}}''' •
|}

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#ffffff; text-align: center;"| '''''Week Three''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
<b>
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week3/One Giant Leap|One Giant Leap}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week3/Trial By Fire|Trial By Fire}}''' •
</b>
|}
|}

{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Intravolume Hiatus 1.1''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Intravolume Hiatus 1.1'' ||

{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#ffffff; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}

{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="-moz-border-radius-topleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-topright:10px; background: transparent; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px; margin:1px;"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| <span style="font-size:120%;"> ''Pod Two''
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Pod Two'' ||
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Pod Two'' ||


{| width="100% " style ="background: transparent; text-align: center;"
| width="8% " style ="background-color:#ffffff; text-align: center;"| '''''Week One''''' ||width="100% style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Genesis|Genesis}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Monsters|Monsters}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post1|Hiro's blog post 1}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Zach's blog post|Zach's blog post}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post2|Hiro's blog post 2}}''' •
'''{{nbl|User:Janrodrigo/Timeline Calculations/V1/P1/Week1/Hiro's blog post3|Hiro's blog post 3}}'''
|}
|}
|}

|}

|}
|}

Revision as of 11:31, 28 November 2009