This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:AbilitiesPortalNav: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+note
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
abilities with multiple users
Line 2: Line 2:
''See Also:''
''See Also:''
{|
{|
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=List of abilities with multiple users|text=Abilities with<br>Multiple Users}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Powers dl phasing for two.jpg|link=Ability extension|text=Ability<br>Extension}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Powers dl phasing for two.jpg|link=Ability extension|text=Ability<br>Extension}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Power_heredity.jpg|link=Ability heredity|text=Ability<br>Heredity}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Power_heredity.jpg|link=Ability heredity|text=Ability<br>Heredity}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Powers_sylar_tk_2.jpg|link=Ability theft|text=Ability<br>Theft}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Powers_sylar_tk_2.jpg|link=Ability theft|text=Ability<br>Theft}}
|-
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=List of abilities|text=List of<br>Abilities}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=List of abilities|text=List of<br>Abilities}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Hiro meets hiro.jpg|link=Paradox|text=Paradox|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Hiro meets hiro.jpg|link=Paradox|text=Paradox|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 02:11, 29 December 2007

See Also:

Usage

Produces navigation cells for use at the bottom of the abilities portal.
Note: any links added to this navbar are automatically included in the see also section of Template:Power.

{{AbilitiesPortalNav}}