This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:AbilitiesPortalNav: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
ability immunity
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix table
Line 7: Line 7:
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Ted relaxing.jpg|link=Ability immunity|text=Ability<br>Immunity}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Ted relaxing.jpg|link=Ability immunity|text=Ability<br>Immunity}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Powers_sylar_tk_2.jpg|link=Ability theft|text=Ability<br>Theft}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Powers_sylar_tk_2.jpg|link=Ability theft|text=Ability<br>Theft}}
|-
|}
{|
| {{Portalnavcell|image=IsaacFutureDeceased.jpg|link=Brain removal|text=Brain<br>Removal}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=IsaacFutureDeceased.jpg|link=Brain removal|text=Brain<br>Removal}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=List of abilities|text=List of<br>Abilities}}
| {{Portalnavcell|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=List of abilities|text=List of<br>Abilities}}

Revision as of 17:46, 19 October 2008

See Also:

Usage

Produces navigation cells for use at the bottom of the abilities portal.
Note: any links added to this navbar are automatically included in the see also section of Template:Power.

{{AbilitiesPortalNav}}