This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Community portal talk top: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Laughingdevilboy
m updated
imported>Radicell
updaet
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| align=center| [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9|Nov 2008 - Mar 2009]] || <small>[[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Consensus = ?????|Consensus = ?????]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Featured Sites|Featured Sites]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Other Heroes Wiki|Other Heroes Wiki]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Need help on a few questions. Can someone please help!|Need help on a few questions. Can someone please help!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#SAG talks|SAG talks]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#General page for abilities?|General page for abilities?]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Heroes Wiki portal on NBC's site|Heroes Wiki portal on NBC's site]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#"The Haitian"|"The Haitian"]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Hi people. im new.|Hi people. im new.]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Suggestion: "Plot Holes" category|Suggestion: "Plot Holes" category]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#People's Choice Award!|People's Choice Award!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#SIPA to bring NBC photos to Europe|SIPA to bring NBC photos to Europe]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#NBC Hires Naked Communications|NBC Hires Naked Communications]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#A Better Organized Way to Document Memorable Quotes|A Better Organized Way to Document Memorable Quotes]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#NBC Universal partners with American Airlines|NBC Universal partners with American Airlines]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Assignment Tracker summaries|Assignment Tracker summaries]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#GN and iStory history headings|GN and iStory history headings]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Clear and Present Danger|Clear and Present Danger]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Character articles; Long range plan|Character articles; Long range plan]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Character History Changes|Character History Changes]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Templates, DPL, etc. concerning episode links|Templates, DPL, etc. concerning episode links]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Vacation|Vacation]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#5000 users|5000 users]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Gunnell's asking for questions|Gunnell's asking for questions]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Error spotted|Error spotted]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Heroes timeline questions and inconsistencies|Heroes timeline questions and inconsistencies]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Whose going to h\te tomorrow?|Whose going to h\te tomorrow?]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Discussion of a new term!|Discussion of a new term!]]
| align=center| [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9|Nov 2008 - Mar 2009]] || <small>[[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Consensus = ?????|Consensus = ?????]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Featured Sites|Featured Sites]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Other Heroes Wiki|Other Heroes Wiki]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Need help on a few questions. Can someone please help!|Need help on a few questions. Can someone please help!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#SAG talks|SAG talks]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#General page for abilities?|General page for abilities?]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Heroes Wiki portal on NBC's site|Heroes Wiki portal on NBC's site]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#"The Haitian"|"The Haitian"]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Hi people. im new.|Hi people. im new.]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Suggestion: "Plot Holes" category|Suggestion: "Plot Holes" category]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#People's Choice Award!|People's Choice Award!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#SIPA to bring NBC photos to Europe|SIPA to bring NBC photos to Europe]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#NBC Hires Naked Communications|NBC Hires Naked Communications]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#A Better Organized Way to Document Memorable Quotes|A Better Organized Way to Document Memorable Quotes]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#NBC Universal partners with American Airlines|NBC Universal partners with American Airlines]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Assignment Tracker summaries|Assignment Tracker summaries]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#GN and iStory history headings|GN and iStory history headings]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Clear and Present Danger|Clear and Present Danger]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Character articles; Long range plan|Character articles; Long range plan]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Character History Changes|Character History Changes]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Templates, DPL, etc. concerning episode links|Templates, DPL, etc. concerning episode links]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Vacation|Vacation]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#5000 users|5000 users]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Gunnell's asking for questions|Gunnell's asking for questions]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Error spotted|Error spotted]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Heroes timeline questions and inconsistencies|Heroes timeline questions and inconsistencies]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Whose going to h\te tomorrow?|Whose going to h\te tomorrow?]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive9#Discussion of a new term!|Discussion of a new term!]]
|-
| align=center| [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10|Apr 2009 - Aug 2009]] || <small>[[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Consensus checks|Consensus checks]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Urgent Help Needed Please|Urgent Help Needed Please]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Happy Easter|Happy Easter]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Appearances Trivia|Appearances Trivia]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Seasons vs. Volumes|Seasons vs. Volumes]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Episodes|Episodes]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Mohinders ability, Davids ability, and Elephant Mans Ability|Mohinder's ability, David's ability, and Elephant Man's Ability]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Tracy!|Tracy!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Calling all strong editors!|Calling all strong editors!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Media bar|Media bar]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#New Blog|New Blog]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Improving the new concensus checks|Improving the new concensus checks]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Calling all Doctor Who fans|Calling all Doctor Who fans]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#2009 Comic Con|2009 Comic Con]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Adding "Death circumstances" or something like that to all dead character articles|Adding "Death circumstances" or something like that to all dead character articles]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Irony|Irony]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Cockney Heroes Competition Two|Cockney Heroes Competition Two]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#NBC's New McDonald's Partnership|NBC's New McDonald's Partnership]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#help!|help!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Flashback pics on character articles|Flashback pics on character articles]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Inconsitency: Telepathic specters VS Illusions and Shapeshifts. Help?|Inconsitency: Telepathic specters VS Illusions and Shapeshifts. Help?]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Adam/Peter's Cells|Adam/Peter's Cells]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Fixing issue of uncategorized images|Fixing issue of uncategorized images]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Contest. Join?|Contest. Join?]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Hey! Look at This!|Hey! Look at This!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Thanks, Tom!|Thanks, Tom!]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Chronicles Competition|Chronicles Competition]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#Heroes Legends Competition|Heroes Legends Competition]] • [[Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal/Archive10#GB's petition|GB's petition]]
|-
|-
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Revision as of 12:10, 12 December 2009

Usage

This template is used at the top of Heroes Wiki talk:Community Portal.