This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Gncrew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
realpha
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
reordering groupings to match portal names and order
Line 8: Line 8:
| width="10%" style="text-align:right" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Gncrew&action=edit edit]</span>
| width="10%" style="text-align:right" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Gncrew&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="5%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Portal:Graphic Novel Writers|Writers]]'' || style=" background-color:#ebebff; text-align: left;" |
[[Jesse Alexander]] &bull;
[[Andrew Chambliss]] &bull;
[[Aron Coleite]] &bull;
[[Pierluigi Cothran]] &bull;
[[Oliver Grigsby]] &bull;
[[Chuck Kim]] &bull;
[[Joe Pokaski]] &bull;
[[Mark Warshaw]] &bull;
[[Harrison Wilcox]] &bull;
[[Christopher Zatta]]
|- style="font-size:11px; background-color:#CCD5F4;"
|- style="font-size:11px; background-color:#CCD5F4;"
| width="5%" style = "background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;" | ''[[Portal:Graphic Novel Artists|Illustrators]]'' || style=" background-color:#ebebff; text-align: left; " |
| width="5%" style = "background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;" | ''[[Portal:Graphic Novel Artists|Artists]]'' || style=" background-color:#ebebff; text-align: left; " |
[[Adam Archer]] &bull;
[[Adam Archer]] &bull;
[[Jason Badower]] &bull;
[[Jason Badower]] &bull;
Line 45: Line 33:
[[John Starr]] &bull;
[[John Starr]] &bull;
[[Peter Steigerwald]]
[[Peter Steigerwald]]
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="5%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Portal:Graphic Novel Writers|Writers]]'' || style=" background-color:#ebebff; text-align: left;" |
[[Jesse Alexander]] &bull;
[[Andrew Chambliss]] &bull;
[[Aron Coleite]] &bull;
[[Pierluigi Cothran]] &bull;
[[Oliver Grigsby]] &bull;
[[Chuck Kim]] &bull;
[[Joe Pokaski]] &bull;
[[Mark Warshaw]] &bull;
[[Harrison Wilcox]] &bull;
[[Christopher Zatta]]
|-
|-
| colspan ="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:9px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;" | ''See Also'': [[:Portal:Series Crew|Series Crew]]
| colspan ="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:9px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;" | ''See Also'': [[:Portal:Series Crew|Series Crew]]

Revision as of 05:12, 25 March 2007