This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Theory:Audrey Hanson: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
punctuation, evidence
imported>Gamble1993
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| Audrey will be killed by Sylar at some point. || None ||{{plus}}Audrey and Sylar have had an antagonistic relationship since the summer of 2006. Sylar led her on a dangerous trek through [[Chicago]] many months ago.
| Audrey will be killed by Sylar at some point. || None ||{{plus}}Audrey and Sylar have had an antagonistic relationship since the summer of 2006. Sylar led her on a dangerous trek through [[Chicago]] many months ago.
|-
| Audrey will become Matt's love interest at some point. || In [[Fallout]] Audrey thinks that [[Matt]] is cute ||{{plus}}Matt has now split up from his wife
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:15, 21 December 2007

Main Article Theories about Audrey Hanson Main Discussion

The following fan theories are about Audrey Hanson.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.

Theories

Theory Citations Notes
Audrey will appear in Volume 3. None
Audrey will be killed by Sylar at some point. None + Audrey and Sylar have had an antagonistic relationship since the summer of 2006. Sylar led her on a dangerous trek through Chicago many months ago.
Audrey will become Matt's love interest at some point. In Fallout Audrey thinks that Matt is cute + Matt has now split up from his wife


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travelAudrey Hanson