This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
Dee H\
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
alex's last name
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Brian (HeroTruther)|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cameraman.jpg|link=Cameraman|text=Cameraman}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag|text="Captain<br />Douchebag"}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cassandra.jpg|link=Cassandra|text=Cassandra}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dan (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Dan (HeroTruther)|text=Dan}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian<br />Dante}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian Dante|text=Brian<br />Dante}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag's mate.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag's mate|text="Douchebag"'s<br />Mate}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Post it arthur.jpg|link=Arthur Dowland|text=Arthur<br />Dowland|deceased=t}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dee H.PNG|link=Dee H|text=Dee<br />H.}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dee H.PNG|link=Dee H|text=Dee<br />H.}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jeff (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Jeff|text=Jeff}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Johnny.jpg|link=Johnny|text=Johnny}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kenjiro|text=Kenjiro}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gemini Mason.jpg|link=Trevor Mason|text=Trevor<br>Mason}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Pushing woman.jpg|link=Pushing woman|text=Pushing Woman}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br/>Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mindy Sprague.jpg|link=Mindy Sprague|text=Mindy<br />Sprague}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|width=60%
{|width=60%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alex Gemini.jpg|link=Alex Woodward|text=Alex<br />Woodward|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|}
|}


{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude><center>
<noinclude><center>
===See Also===
===See Also===

Latest revision as of 17:29, 26 January 2016