This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add enigma characters
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
alex's last name
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 37: Line 37:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br/>Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br/>Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mindy Sprague.jpg|link=Mindy Sprague|text=Mindy<br />Sprague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mindy Sprague.jpg|link=Mindy Sprague|text=Mindy<br />Sprague}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=45%
{|width=60%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alex Gemini.jpg|link=Alex Woodward|text=Alex<br />Woodward|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:29, 26 January 2016