This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Miscellaneous Businesses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
mNo edit summary
imported>PJDEP
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin bank.jpg|link=Berlin bank|linktext=Bank|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Borno Industries.jpg|link=Borno Industries}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Borno Industries.jpg|link=Borno Industries}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Deveaux Gallery.jpg|link=Deveaux Gallery|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Deveaux Gallery.jpg|link=Deveaux Gallery|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Globe Theatre.jpg|link=Globe Theatre|location=London, England}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Globe Theatre.jpg|link=Globe Theatre|location=London, England}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Grove Promenade.JPG|link=Grove Promenade|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Grove Promenade.JPG|link=Grove Promenade|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sports book.JPG|link=Linderman's sports book|linktext=Linderman's Sports Book|location=Primm, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sports book.JPG|link=Linderman's sports book|linktext=Linderman's Sports Book|location=Primm, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Moscow market.JPG|link=Moscow market|linktext=Market|location=Moscow, Russia}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Paris market.jpg|link=Paris market|linktext=Market|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Paris market.jpg|link=Paris market|linktext=Market|location=Paris, France}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samir Mellouk's shop.jpg|link=Samir Mellouk's shop|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samir Mellouk's shop.jpg|link=Samir Mellouk's shop|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steel Family Safe Insurance.jpg|link=Steel Family Safe Insurance|linktext=Steel Family Insurance|location=Pittsburgh, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Uncle ira's.jpg|link=Uncle Ira's|linktext=Uncle Ira's|location=Greenwich Village, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Valumart.jpg|link=Valumart|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Yamagato Fellowship lobby.jpg|link=Yamagato Fellowship|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Yamagato Fellowship lobby.jpg|link=Yamagato Fellowship|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:45, 19 February 2010