This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Restaurants: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
alpha
imported>MiamiVolts
update diner name, alpha-sort
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Kill Squad, Part 3.jpg|link=Upstate New York bar|linktext=Bar|location=[[Cody, WY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Kill Squad, Part 3.jpg|link=Cody bar|linktext=Bar|location=[[Cody, WY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nomi's Best Dogs in LA.jpg|link=Best Dogs Diner|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Le Bar.JPG|link=Le Bar|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Le Bar.JPG|link=Le Bar|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa coffee shop.JPG|link=Odessa coffee shop|linktext=Coffee Shop|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa coffee shop.JPG|link=Odessa coffee shop|linktext=Coffee Shop|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kenny's Diner.jpg|link=Kenny's Diner|location=Arizona}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kenny's Diner.jpg|link=Kenny's Diner|location=Arizona}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nat and Noo Hotel.jpg|link=Nat & Noo Hotel|location=Canberra, Australia}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nat and Noo Hotel.jpg|link=Nat & Noo Hotel|location=Canberra, Australia}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Newburry cafe.jpg|link=Newburry café|linktext=Newburry Café|location=[[Los Angeles, CA]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Newburry cafe.jpg|link=Newburry café|linktext=Newburry Café|location=[[Los Angeles, CA]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin restaurant.jpg|link=Berlin restaurant|linktext=Restaurant|location=[[Berlin, Germany]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin restaurant.jpg|link=Berlin restaurant|linktext=Restaurant|location=[[Berlin, Germany]]}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=RGS.JPG|link=RGS|linktext=RGS|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=RGS.JPG|link=RGS|linktext=RGS|location=New York, NY}}
|}
{|width="56%"
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samsher's Palace.jpg|link=Samsher's Palace|linktext=Samsher's Palace|location=Baltimore, MD}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samsher's Palace.jpg|link=Samsher's Palace|linktext=Samsher's Palace|location=Baltimore, MD}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company watering hole.jpg|link=Company watering hole|linktext=Watering Hole}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company watering hole.jpg|link=Company watering hole|linktext=Watering Hole}}

Latest revision as of 23:52, 1 October 2008