This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Gn3: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+issue
imported>Radicell
future disambiguation
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="80%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
|-
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn unknown soldiers.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:War Buddies, Part 2|text=''War Buddies, Part 2'' |character=[[Dallas]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn unknown soldiers.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:War Buddies, Part 2|text=''War Buddies, Part 2'' |character=[[Dallas]]}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn War Buddies 5.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:War Buddies, Part 5|text=''War Buddies, Part 5'' |character=[[Dallas]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn War Buddies 5.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:War Buddies, Part 5|text=''War Buddies, Part 5'' |character=[[Dallas]]}}
|-
|-
| colspan=4| {{PortalComic|image=Gn War Buddies 6.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:War Buddies, Part 6|text=''War Buddies, Part 6'' |character=}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn War Buddies 6.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:War Buddies, Part 6|text=''War Buddies, Part 6'' |character=[[Hana]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn string theory.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:String Theory|text=''String Theory'' |character=[[Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|Future Hiro]]}}

| {{PortalComic|image=Gn Walls 1.JPG|link=Graphic Novel:Walls, Part 1|text=''Walls, Part 1'' |character=[[Peter Petrelli (explosion future)|Future Peter]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn walls 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Walls, Part 2|text=''Walls, Part 2'' |character=[[Future Niki]]}}
|-
|{{PortalComic|image=Gn death of hana 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Death of Hana Gitelman, Part 1|text=''The Death of Hana Gitelman, Part 1'' |character=[[Hana]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=Gn death of hana 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Death of Hana Gitelman, Part 2|text=''The Death of Hana Gitelman, Part 2'' |character=[[Hana]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=Gn it takes a village p1.JPG|link=Graphic Novel:It Takes a Village, Part 1|text=''It Takes a Village,<br>Part 1'' |character=[[The Haitian]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=Village part 2.JPG|link=Graphic Novel:It Takes a Village, Part 2|text=''It Takes a Village,<br>Part 2'' |character=[[The Haitian]]}}
|}
|}



{{PortalGNIssuesNav}}
{{PortalGNIssuesNav}}
Line 16: Line 22:


<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backGN|parent=Portal:Graphic Novels|text=Graphic Novels}}
{{backGN|parent=Portal:Issues|text=Graphic Novel Issues}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 06:33, 9 January 2009