This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Artists: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adam archer
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
roy allan martinez
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alitha Martinez.jpg|link=Alitha Martinez|text=Alitha<br />Martinez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alitha Martinez.jpg|link=Alitha Martinez|text=Alitha<br />Martinez}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roy Allan Martinez.jpg|link=Roy Allan Martinez|text=Roy&nbsp;Allan<br />Martinez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Nguyen.jpg|link=Eric Nguyen|text=Eric<br />Nguyen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Nguyen.jpg|link=Eric Nguyen|text=Eric<br />Nguyen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Odagawa.jpg|link=Ryan Odagawa|text=Ryan<br />Odagawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Odagawa.jpg|link=Ryan Odagawa|text=Ryan<br />Odagawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Siya Oum.jpg|link=Siya Oum|text=Siya<br />Oum}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Siya Oum.jpg|link=Siya Oum|text=Siya<br />Oum}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dan Panosian.jpg|link=Dan Panosian|text=Dan<br />Panosian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dan Panosian.jpg|link=Dan Panosian|text=Dan<br />Panosian}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luis Puig.jpg|link=Luis Puig|text=Luis<br />Puig}}
|}
|}
{|width=60%
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luis Puig.jpg|link=Luis Puig|text=Luis<br />Puig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rubine|text=Rubine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Steigerwald.jpg|link=Peter Steigerwald|text=Peter<br />Steigerwald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Steigerwald.jpg|link=Peter Steigerwald|text=Peter<br />Steigerwald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarcusTo.jpg|link=Marcus To|text=Marcus<br />To}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarcusTo.jpg|link=Marcus To|text=Marcus<br />To}}
Line 39: Line 42:
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Graphic Novel Crew|text=Graphic Novel Crew}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Graphic Novel Crew|text=Graphic Novel Crew}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des dessinateurs des bandes dessinées]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 04:45, 29 February 2016