This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Law Enforcement Sites: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
haitian prison
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix spacing
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cainan Police Department.jpg|link=Cainan Police Department|location=Cainan, GA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Homeland security lobby.jpg|link=Department of Homeland Security|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Homeland security lobby.jpg|link=Department of Homeland Security|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fbi headquarters.jpg|link=FBI Headquarters|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fbi headquarters.jpg|link=FBI Headquarters|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Manhattan police station.jpg|link=Manhattan police station|location=New York, NY|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Lowdell Station.jpg|link=Lowdell Station|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Manhattan police station.jpg|link=Manhattan police station|location=New York, NY|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matts pd 2.jpg|link=Matt's precinct|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matts pd 2.jpg|link=Matt's precinct|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Mexican police station.jpg|link=Mexican police station|linktext=Police station|location=Mexico|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Mexican police station.jpg|link=Mexican police station|linktext=Police station|location=Mexico|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa_sherrifs_department.jpg|link=Odessa Sheriff's Department|linktext=Sheriff's Department|location=Odessa, TX|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa Sheriff's Department.jpg|link=Odessa Sheriff's Department|linktext=Sheriff's Department|location=Odessa, TX|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Walter W. Eckert Building.jpg|link=Walter W. Eckert Building|linktext=Walter W. Eckert<br>Building|location=Baltimore, MD}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Niki's jail.JPG|link=Women's Correctional Facility|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Niki's jail.JPG|link=Women's Correctional Facility|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:11, 14 April 2016