This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Medical Conditions: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
space
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width=56%
{|width=75%
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=I couldn't save Charlie.JPG|link=Aneurysm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charlie's Aneurysm.jpg|link=Aneurysm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samson cancer.jpg|link=Cancer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samson cancer.jpg|link=Cancer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peters hospital.jpg|link=Coma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2234.png|link=Depression}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2234.png|link=Depression}}
|-
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dyslexia.png|link=Dyslexia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dyslexia.png|link=Dyslexia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus}}
Line 10: Line 13:
|}
|}
</center>
</center>



{{thingnav}}
{{thingnav}}

Latest revision as of 02:08, 27 July 2015