This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other Residences: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>SacValleyDweller
add NOLA gang hideout (spacing modification needed)
imported>Radicell
linktext, alpha
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Angela's chateau.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli's chateau|linktext=Angela's chateau|location=Geneva, Switzerland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Annies-room.jpg|link=Claire's dorm room|linktext=Claire's dorm room|location=Arlington, VA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0308-homeless-town-austin.jpg|link=Austin homeless tent village|linktext=Homeless tent village|location=Austin, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Merediths home.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon's home|linktext=Meredith's trailer|location=Kermit, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Merediths home.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon's home|linktext=Meredith's trailer|location=Kermit, TX}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=New Orleans gang's hideout.jpg|link=New Orleans gang's hideout|location=New Orleans}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Phoebe's dorm room.jpg|link=Phoebe's dorm room|linktext=Phoebe's dorm room|location=Colorado Springs, CO}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Rebel's hideout.JPG|link=Rebel's hideout|linktext=Rebel's hideout|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samson's Cabin.jpg|link=Samson Gray's trailer|linktext=Samson's trailer|location=Unknown}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylars shack.jpg|link=Shack|location=Central America}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylars shack.jpg|link=Shack|location=Central America}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Teds cabin.jpg|link=Ted's cabin|location=Nevada desert}}
|}
|}
{|width=
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Teds cabin.jpg|link=Ted's cabin|location=Nevada desert}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Usutu's hut.jpg|link=Usutu's hut|location=Botswana}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Utah cabin.JPG|link=Utah cabin|location=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Utah cabin.JPG|link=Utah cabin|location=Utah}}
|}
|}

''For other residences from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Issues|graphic novels]]|[[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Other Graphic Novel Residences|Other Graphic Novel Residences]]|[[Portal:GN Other Residences|Other Graphic Novel Residences]]}}''
''For other residences from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Issues|graphic novels]]|[[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Other Graphic Novel Residences|Other Graphic Novel Residences]]|[[Portal:GN Other Residences|Other Graphic Novel Residences]]}}''


<noinclude>{{PortalPlaceResidenceNav}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>{{PortalPlaceResidenceNav}}</noinclude>
</center>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>{{back|parent=Portal:Residences|text=Residences}}
<noinclude>{{back|parent=Portal:Residences|text=Residences}}
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category: Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des autres lieux de résidence de Heroes]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 20:37, 12 November 2015