This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:The Agent Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
New page: <center> {| width="75%" |{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe|text=Abe}} |{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe's follower|text=Abe's<br />Follower}...
 
imported>Radicell
Dan (The Agent)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Barbara (The Agent)|text=Barbara}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Barbara (The Agent)|text=Barbara}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Bob (Danko's assistant)|text=Bob}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Bob (Danko's assistant)|text=Bob}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The Private ch3 crazy girl.jpg|link=Compound prisoner|text=Compound<br />Prisoner}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Crazy Tom|text=Crazy<br />Tom}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Crazy Tom|text=Crazy<br />Tom}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Dan (The Agent)|text=Dan}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Dan|text=Dan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The Agent Doug.jpg|link=Doug (The Agent)|text=Doug}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The Agent Doug.jpg|link=Doug|text=Doug}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel's commander.jpg|link=Commander Klassen|text=Commander<br />Klassen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel's commander.jpg|link=Commander Klassen|text=Commander<br />Klassen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}}
|}
{| width=90%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStoryTheAgent412JaneyPierce.jpg|link=Janey Pierce|text=Janey <br />Pierce}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStoryTheAgent412JaneyPierce.jpg|link=Janey Pierce|text=Janey <br />Pierce}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br>Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br>Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}}

Latest revision as of 21:38, 14 August 2015