This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
New page: List of abilities shown in the ''Gulp-Ninja Series''. <center> {| width=75% |- valign=top | {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Footbal.jpg|link=Accelerated ...
 
imported>Iheartheroes
m CC
Line 2: Line 2:


<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=60%
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Footbal.jpg|link=Accelerated probability|text=Accelerated Probability}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Footbal.jpg|link=Accelerated probability|text=Accelerated Probability}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chess config.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Chess Configuration|text=Chess Configuration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=0309-elle-ability.jpg|link=Electric manipulation|text=Electric Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=0309-elle-ability.jpg|link=Electric manipulation|text=Electric Manipulation}}
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Enhanced hearing|text=Enhanced Hearing}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Enhanced hearing|text=Enhanced Hearing}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan (Flight).jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Excelerated Jump|text=Excelerated Jump}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan (Flight).jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Excelerated Jump|text=Excelerated Jump}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=Freezing|text=Freezing}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=Freezing|text=Freezing}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan fly by night.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Friction Diminishment|text=Friction Diminishment}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan fly by night.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Friction Diminishment|text=Friction Diminishment}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claude appears.jpg|link=Invisibility|text=Invisibility}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claude appears.jpg|link=Invisibility|text=Invisibility}}
Line 16: Line 19:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Microwave emission.png|link=Microwave emission|text=Microwave Emission}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Microwave emission.png|link=Microwave emission|text=Microwave Emission}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Parkman goes all Eyesaac.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Mortal Detection|text=Mortal Detection}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Parkman goes all Eyesaac.jpg|link=User:Iheartheroes/Mortal Detection|text=Mortal Detection}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Precognition.jpg|link=Precognition|text=Precognition}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glazed eyes before finding peter.jpg|link=Precognition|text=Precognition}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Probaility Manipulation.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Probability Manipulation|text=Probability Manipulation}}
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Probaility Manipulation.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Probability Manipulation|text=Probability Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=Rapid cellular regeneration|text=Rapid Cellular Regeneration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=Rapid cellular regeneration|text=Rapid Cellular Regeneration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spoiler Going Postal ability2.jpg|link=Sound manipulation|text=Sound Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spoiler Going Postal ability2.jpg|link=Sound manipulation|text=Sound Manipulation}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers hiro.jpg|link=Space-time manipulation|text=Space-Time Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers hiro.jpg|link=Space-time manipulation|text=Space-Time Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous Combustion}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous Combustion}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar shards levitation.jpg|link=Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar shards levitation.jpg|link=Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Terrakinesis in Strange Attractors (2).JPG|link=Terrakinesis|text=Terrakinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Terrakinesis in Strange Attractors (2).JPG|link=Terrakinesis|text=Terrakinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko to Sylar(2).JPG|link=Shape shifting|text=Transforming}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko to Sylar(2).JPG|link=Shape shifting|text=Transforming}}

Revision as of 05:12, 26 November 2009