This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
dave morton image
m Removing Harrison Wilcox's picture by his request
 
(41 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nathan Aronson.jpg|link=Nathan Aronson|text=Nathan<br>Aronson<br>(Accounting<br>Clerk)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nathan Aronson.jpg|link=Nathan Aronson|text=Nathan<br>Aronson<br>(Accounting<br>Clerk)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mitch Baylock.jpg|link=Mitch Baylock|text=Mitch<br>Baylock<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=joy blake.jpg|link=Joy Blake|text=Joy<br>Blake<br>(Story<br>Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=melissa blake.jpg|link=Melissa Blake|text=Melissa<br>Blake<br>(Story<br>Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jamira Bryant.jpg|link=Jamira Bryant|text=Jamira<br />Bryant<br>(Accounting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeff Case|text=Jeff<br />Case<br>(Key<br />Grip)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeff Case|text=Jeff<br />Case<br>(Key<br />Grip)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Donald Casella.jpg|link=Donald R. Casella|text=Donald R.<br />Casella<br />(Transport. <br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chuck Conway.jpg|link=Chuck Conway|text=Chuck<br />Conway<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chad Darnell.jpg|link=Chad Darnell|text=Chad<br />Darnell<br>(Extras<br />Casting)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=James Dever.jpg|link=James Dever|text=James<br>Dever<br>(Military<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=James Dever.jpg|link=James Dever|text=James<br>Dever<br>(Military<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Merry Donner.jpg|link=Merry Donner|text=Merry<br>Donner<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Merry Donner.jpg|link=Merry Donner|text=Merry<br>Donner<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
Line 10: Line 16:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=J. Armin Garza II.jpg|link=J. Armin Garza II|text=Armin<br>Garza<br>(Camera&nbsp;Car<br>Driver)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=J. Armin Garza II.jpg|link=J. Armin Garza II|text=Armin<br>Garza<br>(Camera&nbsp;Car<br>Driver)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cathy Mickel Gibson.jpg|link=Cathy Mickel Gibson|text=Cathy<br>Gibson<br>(Unit&nbsp;Prod.<br>Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cathy Mickel Gibson.jpg|link=Cathy Mickel Gibson|text=Cathy<br>Gibson<br>(Unit&nbsp;Prod.<br>Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joel Goldes.jpg|link=Joel Goldes|text=Joel<br />Goldes<br />(Dialect<br >Coach)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Casey Green.jpg|link=Casey Green|text=Casey<br>Green<br>(Playback<br>Operator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Casey Green.jpg|link=Casey Green|text=Casey<br>Green<br>(Playback<br>Operator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nowell Grossman.jpg|link=Nowell Grossman|text=Nowell<br>Grossman<br>(Production<br>Accountant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Haston.jpg|link=Chris Haston|text=Chris<br>Haston<br>(Unit<br>Photographer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DC hospital worker.jpg|link=Chris Hanson|text=Chris<br />Hanson<br />(Medical<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Todd Harthan.jpg|link=Todd Harthan|text=Todd<br>Harthan<br>(Asst. Prod.<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Weston Scott Higgins.jpg|link=Weston Scott Higgins|text=Weston<br>Higgins<br>(Tactical<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Weston Scott Higgins.jpg|link=Weston Scott Higgins|text=Weston<br>Higgins<br>(Tactical<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Hinterlong.jpg|link=John Hinterlong|text=John<br>Hinterlong<br>(Craft<br>Services)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Hinterlong.jpg|link=John Hinterlong|text=John<br>Hinterlong<br>(Craft<br>Services)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Bill Hooper.jpg|link=Bill Hooper|text=Bill<br>Hooper<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Bill Hooper.jpg|link=Bill Hooper|text=Bill<br>Hooper<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dana Jenkins.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dana Jenkins.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael J. Ketelsen|text=Michael<br>Ketelsen<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael J. Ketelsen.jpg|link=Michael J. Ketelsen|text=Michael<br>Ketelsen<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Otto Krause.jpg|link=Otto Krause|text=Otto<br>Krause<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brian Kronenberg.jpg|link=Brian Kronenberg|text=Brian<br>Kronenberg<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brian Kronenberg.jpg|link=Brian Kronenberg|text=Brian<br>Kronenberg<br>(Grip)<br>}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Megan Kukla.jpg|link=Megan Kukla|text=Megan<br>Kukla<br>(Post<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Megan Kukla.jpg|link=Megan Kukla|text=Megan<br>Kukla<br>(Post<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joel Larson.jpg|link=Joel Larson|text=Joel<br>Larson<br>(Driver)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joel Larson.jpg|link=Joel Larson|text=Joel<br>Larson<br>(Driver)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Pearl Lucero.jpg|link=Pearl Lucero|text=Pearl<br>Lucero<br>(Production<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Pearl Lucero.jpg|link=Pearl Lucero|text=Pearl<br>Lucero<br>(Production<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kim Meredith.jpg|link=Kim Meredith|text=Kim<br>Meredith<br>(Technical<br>Adviser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Marcum.jpg|link=Mark Marcum|text=Mark<br />Marcum<br>(Playback<br>Supervisor)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kim Meredith.jpg|link=Kim Meredith|text=Kim<br>Meredith<br>(Technical<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dave Morton.jpg|link=Dave Morton|text=Dave<br>Morton<br>(Gaffer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dave Morton.jpg|link=Dave Morton|text=Dave<br>Morton<br>(Gaffer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yumi Mizui.jpg|link=Yumi Mizui|text=Yumi<br>Mizui<br>(Language<br>Coach)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yumi Mizui.jpg|link=Yumi Mizui|text=Yumi<br>Mizui<br>(Language<br>Coach)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Valerie Norman.jpg|link=Valerie Norman|text=Valerie<br>Norman<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Valerie Norman.jpg|link=Valerie Norman|text=Valerie<br>Norman<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Elizabeth O'Brien.jpg|link=Elizabeth O'Brien|text=Elizabeth<br>O'Brien<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Ostrowsky.jpg|link=Scott Ostrowsky|text=Scott<br>Ostrowsky<br>(Color<br>Timer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Ostrowsky.jpg|link=Scott Ostrowsky|text=Scott<br>Ostrowsky<br>(Color<br>Timer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kerri Owens.jpg|link=Keri Owens|text=Keri<br>Owens<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kerri Owens.jpg|link=Keri Owens|text=Keri<br>Owens<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason Parks|text=Jason<br>Parks<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason Parks|text=Jason<br>Parks<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kendra Patterson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ron Provenzano.jpg|link=Ron Provenzano|text=Ron<br>Provenzano<br>(Lighting<br>Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ron Provenzano.jpg|link=Ron Provenzano|text=Ron<br>Provenzano<br>(Lighting<br>Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alex Reid.jpg|link=Alex Reid|text=Alex<br>Reid<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brenda Pulos.jpg|link=Brenda Pulos|text=Brenda<br />Pulos<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Salamone.jpg|link=Chris Salamone|text=Chris<br>Salamone<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Salamone.jpg|link=Chris Salamone|text=Chris<br>Salamone<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Liz Salinas.jpg|link=Liz Salinas|text=Liz<br>Salinas<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Liz Salinas.jpg|link=Liz Salinas|text=Liz<br>Salinas<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Savage.jpg|link=Jason Savage|text=Jason<br>Savage<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Heather Stunkel.jpg|link=Heather Stunkel|text=Heather<br>Stunkel<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target3-6.jpg|link=Aviv Surkin|text=Aviv<br>Surkin<br>(Location<br />Department}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim Susco.jpg|link=Tim Susco|text=Tim<br>Susco<br>(Asst.&nbsp;Loc.<br />Manager)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam L. Taylor.jpg|link=Adam L. Taylor|text=Adam<br>Taylor<br>(Still<br>Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Terrence.jpg|link=Phil Terrence|text=Phil<br>Terrence<br>(Narrator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Terrence.jpg|link=Phil Terrence|text=Phil<br>Terrence<br>(Narrator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|}
{| width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patience Thoreson.JPG|link=Patience Thoreson|text=Patience<br>Thoreson<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patience Thoreson.JPG|link=Patience Thoreson|text=Patience<br>Thoreson<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Trimble.jpg|link=Scott Trimble|text=Scott<br>Trimble<br>(Location<br />Scout)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox<br />(Researcher)<br />}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Aury Wallington.jpg|link=Aury Wallington|text=Aury<br>Wallington<br>(Novelist)<br>}}
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Latest revision as of 12:11, 28 April 2021


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories