This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Clothing: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
New page: <center> {|width=38% |- |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=SuperAndo Costume.jpg|link=Ando's superhero suit}} |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=H06.jpg|link=Horn-rimmed glasses}} |- |} {|width=56% |{{Porta...
 
imported>Radicell
standardize the structure
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width=38%
{|width=75%
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=SuperAndo Costume.jpg|link=Ando's superhero suit}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=SuperAndo Costume.jpg|link=Ando's superhero suit}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=H06.jpg|link=Horn-rimmed glasses}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=H06.jpg|link=Horn-rimmed glasses}}
|-
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kenseis helmet andos desk.jpg|link=Kensei's helmet}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kenseis helmet andos desk.jpg|link=Kensei's helmet}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Matching suits}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Matching suits}}
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=3x19AngelaWithSocks.jpg|link=Socks}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=3x19AngelaWithSocks.jpg|link=Socks}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>



{{thingnav}}
{{thingnav}}

Latest revision as of 02:15, 31 October 2009