This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
add new iStory characters
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
alex's last name
 
(28 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>__NOEDITSECTION____NOTOC__
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Anna iStory ch3.jpg|link=Anna|text=Anna}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Syn Anders.jpg|link=Syn Anders|text=Syn<br />Anders}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ngozi Badu.jpg|link=Ngozi Badu|text=Ngozi<br />Badu}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Lukas Bahn.jpg|link=Lukas Bahn|text=Lukas<br />Bahn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Brian (HeroTruther)|text=Brian}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cameraman.jpg|link=Cameraman|text=Cameraman}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag|text="Captain<br />Douchebag"}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cassandra.jpg|link=Cassandra|text=Cassandra}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Karen Chamberlin.jpg|link=Karen Chamberlin|text=Karen<br />Chamberlin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alistair Coles.jpg|link=Alistair Coles|text=Alistair<br />Coles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dan (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Dan (HeroTruther)|text=Dan}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Brian.JPG|link=Brian Dante|text=Brian<br />Dante}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Image-Ahlrich Dekker.jpg|link=Ahlrich Dekker|text=Ahlrich<br />Dekker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dorn.jpg|link=Donna Dorn|text=Donna<br />Dorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Dulahey|text=Agent<br />Dulahey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Captain Douchebag's mate.jpg|link=Captain Douchebag's mate|text="Douchebag"'s<br />Mate}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marie Dunn.jpg|link=Marie Dunn|text=Marie<br />Dunn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Post it arthur.jpg|link=Arthur Dowland|text=Arthur<br />Dowland|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric (iStory)|text=Eric}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Robert Ferguson.jpg|link=Robert Ferguson|text=Robert<br />Ferguson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dee H.PNG|link=Dee H|text=Dee<br />H.}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jeff (HeroTruther).jpg|link=Jeff|text=Jeff}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Layla Jesrani.jpg|link=Layla Jesrani|text=Layla<br />Jesrani}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carla Klaus.jpg|link=Carla Klaus|text=Carla<br />Klaus}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Johnny.jpg|link=Johnny|text=Johnny}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kenjiro|text=Kenjiro}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gemini Mason.jpg|link=Trevor Mason|text=Trevor<br>Mason}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Liza Messer.jpg|link=Liza Messer|text=Liza<br />Messer|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hsiu-Mei Park.jpg|link=Hsiu-Mei Park|text=Hsiu-Mei<br />Park}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim Pope.jpg|link=Tim Pope|text=Tim<br />Pope}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Pushing woman.jpg|link=Pushing woman|text=Pushing Woman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rooijker.jpg|link=Rooijker|text=Rooijker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Albert Rossling.jpg|link=Albert Rossling|text=Albert<br />Rossling|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly.JPG|link=Kelly Shoemaker|text=Kelly<br />Shoemaker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy1.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br />Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo<br/>Silva}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mindy Sprague.jpg|link=Mindy Sprague|text=Mindy<br />Sprague}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aaron Taylor.jpg|link=Aaron Taylor|text=Aaron<br />Taylor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Priscilla Van Cleef.jpg|link=Priscilla Van Cleef|text=Priscilla<br />Van&nbsp;Cleef}}
|}
|}
{| width="45%"
{|width=60%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Charlie Svenson.jpg|link=Charlie Svenson|text=Charlie<br />Svenson}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Walter.jpg|link=Walter|text=Walter}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jeremy Woo.jpg|link=Jeremy Woo|text=Jeremy<br />Woo}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alex Gemini.jpg|link=Alex Woodward|text=Alex<br />Woodward|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zhang Yang.jpg|link=Zhang Yang|text=Zhang<br />Yang}}
|}
|}


{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude><center>
<noinclude><center>
===See Also===
===See Also===

Latest revision as of 17:29, 26 January 2016