This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Apartments: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
mNo edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
abigail and lee's
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Abigail and Lee's apartment.jpg|link=Abigail and Lee's apartment|linktext=Abigail and Lee's<br />apartment|location=London, England}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Burning building.JPG|link=Burning building|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Burning building.JPG|link=Burning building|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ryan Covington's apartment.jpg|link=Ryan Covington's apartment}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ryan Covington's apartment.jpg|link=Ryan Covington's apartment}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Donna's apartment.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap's apartment|location=Baltimore, MD}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Donna's apartment.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap's apartment|location=Baltimore, MD}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Meredith Gordon's apartment.JPG|link=Meredith Gordon's apartment|linktext=Meredith&nbsp;Gordon's<br />apartment|location=Kermit, TX}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Meredith Gordon's apartment.JPG|link=Meredith Gordon's apartment|linktext=Meredith&nbsp;Gordon's<br />apartment|location=Kermit, TX}}
{| width=75%
||{{PortalPlaces|image=GermanApartment.jpg|link=The German's apartment|linktext=The German's<br />apartment|location=Berlin, Germany}}
||{{PortalPlaces|image=GermanApartment.jpg|link=The German's apartment|linktext=The German's<br />apartment|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro's apartment.JPG|link=Hiro Nakamura's apartment|linktext=Hiro&nbsp;Nakamura's<br />apartment|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro's apartment.JPG|link=Hiro Nakamura's apartment|linktext=Hiro&nbsp;Nakamura's<br />apartment|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Casey Smith's apartment.JPG|link=Casey Smith's apartment|linktext=Casey&nbsp;Smith's<br />apartment|location=[[Washington, DC|Arlington, VA]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Casey Smith's apartment.JPG|link=Casey Smith's apartment|linktext=Casey&nbsp;Smith's<br />apartment|location=[[Washington, DC|Arlington, VA]]}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Rachel's Apartment.JPG|link=Rachel's apartment|linktext=Rachel's<br />apartment|location=[[Chicago, IL]]}}
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Rachel's Apartment.JPG|link=Rachel St. John's apartment|linktext=Rachel St. John's<br />apartment|location=[[Chicago, IL]]}}
|}
|}
''For apartments from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Episodes|episodes]]|[[Portal:Episodes|episodes]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Apartments|Apartments]]|[[Portal:Apartments|Apartments]]}}''
''For apartments from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Episodes|episodes]]|[[Portal:Episodes|episodes]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Apartments|Apartments]]|[[Portal:Apartments|Apartments]]}}''

Latest revision as of 01:10, 26 May 2009