This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Gn10: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
part 1
imported>MiamiVolts
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalComic|image=Sum Quod Sum, Part 2.jpg‎|link=Graphic Novel:Sum Quod Sum, Part 2|text=''Sum Quod Sum, Part 2''|character=[[Elle Bishop|Elle]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Sum Quod Sum, Part 2.jpg‎|link=Graphic Novel:Sum Quod Sum, Part 2|text=''Sum Quod Sum, Part 2''|character=[[Elle Bishop|Elle]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Viewpoints.jpg‎|link=Graphic Novel:Viewpoints|text=''Viewpoints''|character=[[Sylar]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Viewpoints.jpg‎|link=Graphic Novel:Viewpoints|text=''Viewpoints''|character=[[Sylar]]}}
|}
|-
{|width=56%
| {{PortalComic|image=Playing with Fire.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Playing with Fire|text=''Playing with Fire''|character=[[Meredith]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Playing with Fire.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Playing with Fire|text=''Playing with Fire''|character=[[Meredith]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Partners.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Partners|text=''Partners''|character=[[Meredith]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Partners.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Partners|text=''Partners''|character=[[Meredith]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 1|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 1''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 1|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 1''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 2|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 2''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=Truths.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Truths|text=''Truths''|character=[[Arthur]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Stuck in the Middle.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Stuck in the Middle|text=''Stuck in the Middle''|character=[[Ryan Hanover|Ryan]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Red Eye, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Red Eye, Part 1|text=''Red Eye, Part 1''|character=[[Anna]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Red Eye, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Red Eye, Part 2|text=''Red Eye, Part 2''|character=[[Anna]]}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 12:05, 30 December 2008