This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Gn10: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+Red Eye, Part 2
imported>MiamiVolts
mNo edit summary
 
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 1|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 1''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 1|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 1''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 2|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 2''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 2|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 2''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
|}
|-
{|width=56%
| {{PortalComic|image=Truths.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Truths|text=''Truths''|character=[[Arthur]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Truths.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Truths|text=''Truths''|character=[[Arthur]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Stuck in the Middle.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Stuck in the Middle|text=''Stuck in the Middle''|character=[[Ryan Hanover|Ryan]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Stuck in the Middle.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Stuck in the Middle|text=''Stuck in the Middle''|character=[[Ryan Hanover|Ryan]]}}

Latest revision as of 12:05, 30 December 2008