This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Hotels and Casinos: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
add puerto al cielo
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
images
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bennets hotel room.jpg|link=The Bennets' hotel room|linktext=The Bennets'<br>Hotel Room|location=[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bennets hotel room.jpg|link=The Bennets' hotel room|linktext=The Bennets'<br>Hotel Room|location=[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nathan enters the Corinthian.JPG|link=Corinthian Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nathan enters the Corinthian.JPG|link=Corinthian Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hopes dressing room.jpg|link=Hope's dressing room|linktext=Hope's Dressing Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=costa verde hotel.jpg|link=Costa Verde hotel|linktext=Hotel|location=Costa Verde, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=costa verde hotel.jpg|link=Costa Verde hotel|linktext=Hotel|location=Costa Verde, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Costaverdemotel.jpg|link=Costa Verde motel|linktext=Motel|location=Costa Verde, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Costaverdemotel.jpg|link=Costa Verde motel|linktext=Motel|location=Costa Verde, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hopes dressing room.jpg|link=Hope's dressing room|linktext=Hope's Dressing Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hotel Dean.jpg|link=Hotel Dean|location=New York, NY|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Lido Motel.jpg|link=Lido Motel|location=|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Littlefield Motel.jpg|link=Littlefield Motel|location=Interstate 14|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Littlefield Motel.jpg|link=Littlefield Motel|location=Interstate 14|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Midland Motel.jpg|link=Midland Motel|location=Midland, TX|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Mohinder's hotel room.jpg|link=Mohinder's motel room|linktext=Mohinder's Motel Room|location=Texas|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Montecito.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Montecito.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Puerta al Cielo Motel|image=Canteen.jpg|location=Pátzcuaro, Mexico}}
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Puerta al Cielo Motel|image=Canteen.jpg|location=Pátzcuaro, Mexico|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
{|width="38%"
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Sandra's hotel room|image=Sandra's hotel room.jpg|location=The Regency,<br>Washington, DC|linktext=Sandra's Hotel Room}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cairolecturehall.jpg|link=Semiramis InterContinental|linktext=Semiramis<br>InterContinental|location=Cairo, Egypt}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cairolecturehall.jpg|link=Semiramis InterContinental|linktext=Semiramis<br>InterContinental|location=Cairo, Egypt}}
|{{PortalPlaces|link=Stanton Hotel|image=Presidential suite.jpg|location=Washington, DC|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|}
|}
Line 19: Line 25:
''For hotels and casinos from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Hotels and Casinos|Graphic Novel Hotels & Casinos]]''
''For hotels and casinos from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Hotels and Casinos|Graphic Novel Hotels & Casinos]]''


</center><noinclude>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}<noinclude>


{{PortalPlaceBusinessNav}}
{{PortalPlaceBusinessNav}}

Latest revision as of 06:41, 26 January 2016