This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:International Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
new delhi
imported>Radicell
London
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Angola.jpg|link=Angola}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arctic.jpg|link=Arctic Circle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin.jpg|link=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin.jpg|link=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Botswana Country.jpg|link=Botswana}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Botswana Country.jpg|link=Botswana}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cairo.jpg|link=Cairo, Egypt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cairo.jpg|link=Cairo, Egypt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Canada.jpg|link=Canada}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chennai2.jpg|link=Chennai, India|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chennai2.jpg|link=Chennai, India|}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Coatepeque.jpg|link=Coatepeque, Guatemala|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Coatepeque.jpg|link=Coatepeque, Guatemala|}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cork.jpg|link=Cork, Ireland|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cork.jpg|link=Cork, Ireland|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=London-uk-parliament.jpg|link=England|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=London-uk-parliament.jpg|link=England|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Haiti.JPG|link=Haiti|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Haiti.JPG|link=Haiti|}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Japan.jpg|link=Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Japan.jpg|link=Japan|}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kanyakumari.jpg|link=Kanyakumari, India|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kanyakumari.jpg|link=Kanyakumari, India|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kiso Mountain.JPG|link=Kiso Mountain, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kiso Mountain.JPG|link=Kiso Mountain, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lake_Ramsey.JPG|link=Lake Ramsey, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lake_Ramsey.JPG|link=Lake Ramsey, ON|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=London.jpg|link=London, England}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lima.jpg|link=Lima, Peru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lima.jpg|link=Lima, Peru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Montreal.jpg|link=Montreal, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mexico.jpg|link=Mexico|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mexico.jpg|link=Mexico|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Montreal.jpg|link=Montreal, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moscow, Russia.jpg|link=Moscow, Russia|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moscow, Russia.jpg|link=Moscow, Russia|}}
|-
|-
Line 27: Line 32:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Patzcuaro.jpg|link=Pátzcuaro, Mexico}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saint-Felicien.jpg|link=Saint-Félicien, QC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras|}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Santo Dominigo.JPG|link=Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic|text=Santo Domingo, DR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Santo Dominigo.JPG|link=Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic|text=Santo Domingo, DR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=St. Pierre.jpg|link=St. Pierre, QC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Yanqing.jpg|link=Yanqing, China|}}
|}
|}
{|
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia_venezuela.jpg|link=Zulia, Venezuela|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia_venezuela.jpg|link=Zulia, Venezuela|}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:49, 18 January 2016