This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Recurring Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
nosebleed
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
bag and tag
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Angela's eye.jpg|link=Angela's dreams|text=Angela's Dreams}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Angela's eye.jpg|link=Angela's dreams|text=Angela's Dreams}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matt examined haitian table.jpg|link=Bag and tag|text=Bag and Tag}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=eclipse_events.jpg|link=Eclipse|text=The Eclipse}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=eclipse_events.jpg|link=Eclipse|text=The Eclipse}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Montecito chips.jpg|link=Gambling}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=instant messaging.jpg|link=Instant messaging|text=Instant Messaging}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=instant messaging.jpg|link=Instant messaging|text=Instant Messaging}}
|}
|-
{|width="56%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matt nosebleed.jpg|link=Nosebleed}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matt nosebleed.jpg|link=Nosebleed}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=visions_events.jpg|link=Peter's dreams|text=Peter's Dreams}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=visions_events.jpg|link=Peter's dreams|text=Peter's Dreams}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Matt Precog Mode.jpg|link=Spirit walk|text=Spirit walk}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted's escape.JPG|link=Ted's escapes|text=Ted's Escapes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted's escape.JPG|link=Ted's escapes|text=Ted's Escapes}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:32, 4 October 2015