This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix back link
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Anders.jpg|link=David Anders|text=David<br>Anders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Anders.jpg|link=David Anders|text=David<br>Anders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Quin Baron.jpg|link=Quin Baron|text=Quin<br>Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Reed Baron.jpg|link=Reed Baron|text=Reed<br>Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kristen Bell.jpg|link=Kristen Bell|text=Kristen<br>Bell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Randallbentley.jpg|link=Randall Bentley|text=Randall<br>Bentley}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alan Blumenfeld.jpg|link=Alan Blumenfeld|text=Alan<br>Blumenfeld}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alan Blumenfeld.jpg|link=Alan Blumenfeld|text=Alan<br>Blumenfeld}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francis Capra.jpg|link=Francis Capra|text=Francis<br>Capra}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Taylor Cole.jpg|link=Taylor Cole|text=Taylor<br>Cole}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Crow.JPG|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Crow.JPG|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessalyn Gilsig.JPG|link=Jessalyn Gilsig|text=Jessalyn <br>Gilsig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elvis.jpg|link=Elvis|text=Elvis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robertforster.jpg|link=Robert Forster|text=Robert<br>Forster}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessalyn Gilsig.JPG|link=Jessalyn Gilsig|text=Jessalyn <br>Gilsig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BreaGrant.jpg|link=Brea Grant|text=Brea<br>Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BreaGrant.jpg|link=Brea Grant|text=Brea<br>Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zeljko Ivanek.jpg|link=Željko Ivanek|text=Željko<br>Ivanek}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Julio Leal.jpg|link=Julio Leal|text=Julio<br>Leal}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy <br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy <br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lestat.JPG|link=Lestat|text=Lestat}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
|-
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ntare Mwine.jpg|link=Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine|text=N'Tare<br>Mwine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ntare Mwine.jpg|link=Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine|text=N'Tare<br>Mwine}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Perkins.jpg|link=Ron Perkins|text=Ron<br>Perkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jonny Siew.jpg|link=Jonny Siew|text=Jonny<br>Siew}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George takei.jpg|link=George Takei|text=George<br>Takei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Vanselow.jpg|link=Mark Vanselow|text=Mark<br>Vanselow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Vanselow.jpg|link=Mark Vanselow|text=Mark<br>Vanselow}}
|}
|}
Line 26: Line 38:


<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Cast|text=Cast}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Cast/Season Three|text=Season Three Cast}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:04, 30 September 2015