This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Leckie/HW Friends: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Leckie
never on anymore
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| style="width: 68%; background-color: Blue; border: 4px solid Yellow; border-right-width:4px; border-bottom-width:4px; vertical-align: top |
| style="width: 68%; background-color: Blue; border: 4px solid Yellow; border-right-width:4px; border-bottom-width:4px; vertical-align: top |
</div><div style="font-family: Trebuchet MS, sans-serif; text-align: justify;">''
</div><div style="font-family: Trebuchet MS, sans-serif; text-align: justify;">''
==My friends here on Heroes Wiki :)==
==<font color=Yellow>My friends here on Heroes Wiki :)</font>==
{{blurb}}This is a page showing all the users that I consider to be my friends here on Heroes Wiki :) From now on you can feel free to add yourselves!{{blurbclose}}
{{blurb}}This is a page showing all the users that I consider to be my friends here on Heroes Wiki :) From now on you can feel free to add yourselves!{{blurbclose}}
<center>
<center>
{| border="15" width=75%
{| border="15" width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Milo y Zach.jpg|link=User:PJDEP|text=<font color=Blue>'''PJDEP'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=|link=User:Boycool42|text=<font color=Blue>'''Boycool42'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=User:Danko|text=<font color=Blue>'''Danko'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=User:Danko|text=<font color=Blue>'''Danko'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr. Shark.jpg|link=User:Radicell|text=<font color=Blue>'''Radicell'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rgs sign.JPG|link=User:RyanGibsonStewart|text=<font color=Blue>'''Ryan</br>Gibson</br>Stewart'''</font>}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Powers Peter fix the Sylar watch.jpg|link=User:Intuitive Empath|text=<font color=Blue>'''Intuitive Empath'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Powers Peter fix the Sylar watch.jpg|link=User:Intuitive Empath|text=<font color=Blue>'''Intuitive Empath'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Painting charles roofblue.jpg|link=User:Yoshi n1|text=<font color=Blue>'''Yoshi n1'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=This child is clean.jpg|link=User:Jenx222|text=<font color=Blue>'''Jenx222'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=This child is clean.jpg|link=User:Jenx222|text=<font color=Blue>'''Jenx222'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando Helping Hiro Teleport.jpg|link=User:Mc hammark|text=<font color=Blue>'''Mc</br>Hammark'''</font>}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando Helping Hiro Teleport.jpg|link=User:Mc hammark|text=<font color=Blue>'''Mc</br>Hammark'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Downtown Miami.jpg|link=User:MiamiVolts|text=<font color=Blue>'''Miami</br>Volts'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Downtown Miami.jpg|link=User:MiamiVolts|text=<font color=Blue>'''Miami</br>Volts'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=User:PJDEP|text=<font color=Blue>'''PJDEP'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr. Shark.jpg|link=User:Radicell|text=<font color=Blue>'''Radicell'''</font>}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rgs sign.JPG|link=User:RyanGibsonStewart|text=<font color=Blue>'''Ryan</br>Gibson</br>Stewart'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tanderix.jpg|link=User:Tanderix|text=<font color=Blue>'''Tanderix'''</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Painting charles roofblue.jpg|link=User:Yoshi n1|text=<font color=Blue>'''Yoshi n1'''</font>}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 07:14, 14 November 2011

My friends here on Heroes Wiki :)

This is a page showing all the users that I consider to be my friends here on Heroes Wiki :) From now on you can feel free to add yourselves!
[[Image:|User:Boycool42|75px]]