This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Art Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix table
Line 44: Line 44:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Curtis Schnell.jpg|link=Curtis Schnell|text=Curtis<br />Schnell<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Curtis Schnell.jpg|link=Curtis Schnell|text=Curtis<br />Schnell<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
|-
|-
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart<br />(Colorist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart<br />(Colorist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tom Taylor.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br />Taylor<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tom Taylor.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br />Taylor<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
Line 49: Line 51:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Daniel Vivanco.jpg|link=Daniel Vivanco|text=Daniel<br />Vivanco<br />(Art<br />Director)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Daniel Vivanco.jpg|link=Daniel Vivanco|text=Daniel<br />Vivanco<br />(Art<br />Director)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target2-4.jpg|link=Dan Walton|text=Dan<br>Walton<br />(Set<br>Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target2-4.jpg|link=Dan Walton|text=Dan<br>Walton<br />(Set<br>Dresser)}}
|}
{| width=15%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Paul Walton.jpg|link=Paul Walton|text=Paul<br>Walton<br />(Paint<br>Foreman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Paul Walton.jpg|link=Paul Walton|text=Paul<br>Walton<br />(Paint<br>Foreman)}}
|-
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 18:57, 25 October 2009


Back to Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories