This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Dark Matters Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
give Rob Brewer a name
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Stephanie Wei
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aly.jpg|link=Aly|text=Aly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aly.jpg|link=Aly|text=Aly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angry protester.jpg|link=Angry protester|text=Angry Protester}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angry protester.jpg|link=Angry protester|text=Angry Protester}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=A Girl.jpg|link=Asian girl|text=Asian<br>Girl}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Levitating singer.jpg|link=Rob Brewer|text=Rob<br>Brewer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Levitating singer.jpg|link=Rob Brewer|text=Rob<br>Brewer}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=M Guy.jpg|link=Gazadi Wahadi El Mahaoudi Assadasan|text=Gazadi<br>Assadasan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=M Guy.jpg|link=Gazadi Wahadi El Mahaoudi Assadasan|text=Gazadi<br>Assadasan}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maria Campos.jpg|link=Maria Campos|text=Maria<br>Campos}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maria Campos.jpg|link=Maria Campos|text=Maria<br>Campos}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Channel 6.png|link=Channel 6 newscaster|text=Channel 6<br>Newscaster}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Channel 6.png|link=Channel 6 newscaster|text=Channel 6<br>Newscaster}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Channel 6 reporter.jpg|link=Channel 6 reporter|text=Channel 6<br>Reporter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Channel 6 reporter.jpg|link=Channel 6 reporter|text=Channel 6<br>Reporter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=April Clifton.jpg|link=April Clifton|text=April<br>Clifton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=April Clifton.jpg|link=April Clifton|text=April<br>Clifton}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dahlia live action.jpg|link=Dahlia|text=Dahlia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dahlia live action.jpg|link=Dahlia|text=Dahlia}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dan.jpg|link=Dan (Tru Value attendant)|text=Dan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dan.jpg|link=Dan (Tru Value attendant)|text=Dan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flying Donna.jpg|link=Donna (Dark Matters)|text=Donna}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flying Donna.jpg|link=Donna (Dark Matters)|text=Donna}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe Frady.jpg|link=Phoebe Frady|text=Phoebe<br>Frady}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe Frady.jpg|link=Phoebe Frady|text=Phoebe<br>Frady}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Quentin poster.jpg|link=Quentin Frady|text=Quentin<br>Frady}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Quentin poster.jpg|link=Quentin Frady|text=Quentin<br>Frady}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GBS recruiter.jpg|link=Globus Bio Solutions recruiter|text=GBS<br>Recruiter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GBS recruiter.jpg|link=Globus Bio Solutions recruiter|text=GBS<br>Recruiter}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Invisible man with goatee.jpg|link=Goateed invisible man|text=Goateed<br>Invisible Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Invisible man with goatee.jpg|link=Goateed invisible man|text=Goateed<br>Invisible Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harris.jpg|link=M. F. Harris|text=M. F.<br>Harris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harris.jpg|link=M. F. Harris|text=M. F.<br>Harris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Patrick Ottinger.jpg|link=Patrick Ottinger|text=Patrick<br>Ottinger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Patrick Ottinger.jpg|link=Patrick Ottinger|text=Patrick<br>Ottinger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe's mom.jpg|link=Phoebe's mother|text=Phoebe's<br>Mother}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe's mom.jpg|link=Phoebe's mother|text=Phoebe's<br>Mother}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Reese.jpg|link=Reese|text=Reese}}
|-
|-
{|width=90%
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Reese.jpg|link=Reese|text=Reese}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Renautas security guard.jpg|link=Renautas security guard|text=Renautas<br>Guard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Renautas security guard.jpg|link=Renautas security guard|text=Renautas<br>Guard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Riot officer.jpg|link=Riot officer|text=Riot<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Riot officer.jpg|link=Riot officer|text=Riot<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jimmy Rourke|text=Jimmy<br>Rourke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jimmy Rourke|text=Jimmy<br>Rourke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=South Western College professor.jpg|link=South Western College professor|text=SWC<br>Professor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=South Western College professor.jpg|link=South Western College professor|text=SWC<br>Professor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=A Girl.jpg|link=Asian girl|text=Stephanie<br>Wei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Wilson.jpg|link=Agent Wilson|text=Agent<br>Wilson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Wilson.jpg|link=Agent Wilson|text=Agent<br>Wilson}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:12, 21 August 2015