This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Faction Zero Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
sabine's baby
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
m Reverted edits by Radicell (Talk); changed back to last version by Ryangibsonstewart
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Katherine Murry.jpg|link=Katherine Murry|text=Katherine<br>Murry}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Katherine Murry.jpg|link=Katherine Murry|text=Katherine<br>Murry}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Penn|text=Agent<br>Penn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Penn|text=Agent<br>Penn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Sabine's baby|text=Sabine's<br>Baby}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Skinny guy|text=Skinny<br>Guy|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Skinny guy|text=Skinny<br>Guy|deceased=t}}
|-
|}
{| width=60%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Trevor Tanaka.jpg|link=Trevor Tanaka|text=Trevor<br>Tanaka}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Trevor Tanaka.jpg|link=Trevor Tanaka|text=Trevor<br>Tanaka}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alethea.jpg|link=Alethea Thorn|text=Alethea<br>Thorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alethea.jpg|link=Alethea Thorn|text=Alethea<br>Thorn}}

Revision as of 05:09, 18 December 2009