This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Fan Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Citizen
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
switch SPH img, table fmt, realpha
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ihereos-logo-sm.jpg‎ |link=Incidental_Heroes|text=''Incidental Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ihereos-logo-sm.jpg‎ |link=Incidental_Heroes|text=''Incidental Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S320x240.jpg|link=Paire}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S320x240.jpg|link=Paire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.org}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.org}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylarmohinder.PNG|link=Syhindlar|text=Syhindlar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylarmohinder.PNG|link=Syhindlar|text=Syhindlar}}
|-
|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=HiroSP.jpg|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 01:47, 18 April 2007