This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
new row - whoops!
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+lab
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sports book.JPG|link=Linderman's sports book|location=Nevada}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sports book.JPG|link=Linderman's sports book|location=Nevada}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Money launderer's office.JPG|link=Money launderer's office|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Money launderer's office.JPG|link=Money launderer's office|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=NVStatePenitentiary.jpg|link=Nevada State Penitentiary|location=Nevada}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=NVStatePenitentiary.jpg|link=Nevada State Penitentiary|location=Nevada}}
|-
|
|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tanzanian jail.JPG|link=Tanzanian jail|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tanzanian jail.JPG|link=Tanzanian jail|location=Tanzania}}
|
|}</center>
|}</center>



Revision as of 02:41, 10 January 2007