This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Items: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+company's satellite
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+ted's file, noah's cell phone
Line 10: Line 10:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lonestar File Portal.JPG|link=Lonestar File}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lonestar File Portal.JPG|link=Lonestar File}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mohinders_license.jpg|link=Mohinder's taxi license}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mohinders_license.jpg|link=Mohinder's taxi license}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pneumatic syringe.jpg|link=Pneumatic syringe}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennets cellphone.JPG|link=Noah's cell phone}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pneumatic syringe.jpg|link=Pneumatic syringe}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teds record.jpg|link=Ted's file}}
|-
|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Tuning fork}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Tuning fork}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Snowglobes.jpg|link=Virginia's snow globes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Snowglobes.jpg|link=Virginia's snow globes}}
|
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:53, 31 May 2007