This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
+Hirondo's lair, Hidden fortress belongs at Outdoor places, reordered Haitian prison
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Venezuelan_convent.jpg|link=Venezuelan convent|linktext=Convent|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=[[Zulia, Venezuela]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Venezuelan_convent.jpg|link=Venezuelan convent|linktext=Convent|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=[[Zulia, Venezuela]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gymnasium.jpg|link=Gymnasium|linktext=Gymnasium|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br />[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gymnasium.jpg|link=Gymnasium|linktext=Gymnasium|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br />[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hidden fortress.jpg|link=Hidden Fortress|location=Japan|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company facility exterior.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza building|linktext=Kirby Plaza Building|location=[[Kirby Plaza]]<br />[[New York, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company facility exterior.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza building|linktext=Kirby Plaza Building|location=[[Kirby Plaza]]<br />[[New York, NY]]}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro and Ando's lair.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's lair|linktext=Lair|location=Tokyo, Japan|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br />[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br />[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|linktext=Prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York City, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York City, NY}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 12:24, 6 February 2009