This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other Residences: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
claire's dorm room
imported>Leckie
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0308-homeless-town-austin.jpg|link=Austin homeless tent village|linktext=Homeless tent village|location=Austin, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0308-homeless-town-austin.jpg|link=Austin homeless tent village|linktext=Homeless tent village|location=Austin, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Merediths home.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon's home|linktext=Meredith's trailer|location=Kermit, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Merediths home.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon's home|linktext=Meredith's trailer|location=Kermit, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samson's Cabin.jpg|link=Samson Gray's trailer|linktext=Samson's trailer|location=Unknown}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Rebel's hideout.JPG|link=Rebel's hideout|linktext=Rebel's hideout|location=Washington, DC}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Samson's Cabin.jpg|link=Samson Gray's trailer|linktext=Samson's trailer|location=Unknown}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylars shack.jpg|link=Shack|location=Central America}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sylars shack.jpg|link=Shack|location=Central America}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Teds cabin.jpg|link=Ted's cabin|location=Nevada desert}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Teds cabin.jpg|link=Ted's cabin|location=Nevada desert}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Usutu's hut.jpg|link=Usutu's hut|location=Botswana}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Usutu's hut.jpg|link=Usutu's hut|location=Botswana}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Utah cabin.JPG|link=Utah cabin|location=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Utah cabin.JPG|link=Utah cabin|location=Utah}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:58, 23 January 2010