This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
No edit summary
 
imported>Ohmyn0
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=flybynight.jpg|link=Fly By Night Diner|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=flybynight.jpg|link=Fly By Night Diner|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Blank.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaacs_apartment.jpg|link=Isaac's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaacs_apartment.jpg|link=Isaac's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=primatech.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=primatech.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=unionwellshigh.jpg|link=Union Wells High School|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=unionwellshigh.jpg|link=Union Wells High School|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 05:01, 29 November 2006