This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Kon
No edit summary
imported>Kon
Line 14: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
|-
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
Line 20: Line 21:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br />Ramamurthy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br />Ramamurthy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br />Rose}}
|}
|}
{| width=90%
{| width=90%

Revision as of 16:41, 10 June 2015